Is Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), Natural and Artificial Flavor, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1.
Check Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking


