Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka/honey, 99% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange Oil

Check PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange | Spoonful