Is Priano Rigatoni Authentic Italian Bronze Cut Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina. Contains: wheat. May contain egg and soy.

Check Priano Rigatoni Authentic Italian Bronze Cut Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? Priano Rigatoni Authentic Italian Bronze Cut Pasta | Spoonful