Is Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Pork, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Land O'Frost Premium Natural Hickory Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Cube


