Is (Price/case)Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Original - Case of 12 - 33.8 Fl oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystal Clear Carbonated Water

Check (Price/case)Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Original - Case of 12 - 33.8 Fl oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Price/case)Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Original - Case of 12 - 33.8 Fl oz. is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go