Is (Price/case)Rick's Picks - Pickle Spears Cumin-lime - Case of 12 - 2.2 OZ Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride
Check (Price/case)Rick's Picks - Pickle Spears Cumin-lime - Case of 12 - 2.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Price/case)Rick's Picks - Pickle Spears Cumin-lime - Case of 12 - 2.2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
(Price/case)Rick's Picks - Pickle Spears Cumin-lime - Case of 12 - 2.2 OZ is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
VinegaryTangySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


