Is (Price/case)Better Than Bouillon - Rs Seasoned Veg - Case of 6 - 8 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables* and Concentrated Vegetable Juices* (Carrots*, Celery*, Onion*, Tomato*, Water), Salt, Soy Sauce* (Water, Soybeans*, Salt, Alcohol*), Cane Sugar*, Maltodextrin*, Yeast Extract, Food Starch, Onion Powder*, Garlic Powder*, Spice., *
Check (Price/case)Better Than Bouillon - Rs Seasoned Veg - Case of 6 - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Price/case)Better Than Bouillon - Rs Seasoned Veg - Case of 6 - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(Price/case)Better Than Bouillon - Rs Seasoned Veg - Case of 6 - 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


