Is (Price/case)Purely Elizabeth - Granola Mini Original - Case of 10 - 4 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Raw Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Salt

Check (Price/case)Purely Elizabeth - Granola Mini Original - Case of 10 - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Price/case)Purely Elizabeth - Granola Mini Original - Case of 10 - 4 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalmart

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping