Is PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, EASTER JUJUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).
Check PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, EASTER JUJUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, EASTER JUJUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
(Price/case)Nutpods - Creamer Caramel Unswt Df - Case of 12 - 11.2 FZ
(Price/case)Rao's Specialty Food - Pesto Sun Dried Tomato - Case of 6 - 6.7 OZ
(Price/case)Solely Fruit - Fruit Jerky Banana Coco - Case of 12 - .8 OZ
(Price/case)Michel Et Augustin - Cookie Dark Chocolate Ss Shortbread - Case of 6 - 4.4 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


