Is PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR. CORN SYRUP. MALTODEXTRIN. TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR. ARABIC GUM. NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. CONFECTIONERY GLAZE. MINERAL OIL. CARNAUBA WAX. COLORS (FD&C RED #40. RED #3)
Check PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


