Is PRICE CHOPPER, GOURMET PATRIOTIC POPCORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 3), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 (E133), FD&C RED NO. 40 (E129)), BAKING SODA, FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 (E133)), SEASALT
Check PRICE CHOPPER, GOURMET PATRIOTIC POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRICE CHOPPER, GOURMET PATRIOTIC POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


