Is Price Chopper Mar Ket 32 Portuguese Boule Sliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORTUGUESE BOULE (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, CORNMEAL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID [DOUGH CONDITIONER], ENZYMES).
Check Price Chopper Mar Ket 32 Portuguese Boule Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price Chopper Mar Ket 32 Portuguese Boule Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


