Is Price Chopper Market 32 Sourdough Baguette Sliced, Sourdough Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURDOUGH BAGUETTE (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID] WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, YEAST).
Check Price Chopper Market 32 Sourdough Baguette Sliced, Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price Chopper Market 32 Sourdough Baguette Sliced, Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Sour
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


