Is PRICE CHOPPER, SAUCE STEAMBAG Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE KERNEL CORN, BUTTER [WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER(PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID, STARTER DISTILLATE)], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, SUCRALOSE, SALT, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check PRICE CHOPPER, SAUCE STEAMBAG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRICE CHOPPER, SAUCE STEAMBAG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


