Is PRICE CHOPPER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check PRICE CHOPPER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Peanut Free? PRICE CHOPPER, UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER | Spoonful