Is (Price/CS)Jake & Amos 445454 J&A Dill Brussel Sprouts 12/16oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussel Sprouts, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite, Spices
Check (Price/CS)Jake & Amos 445454 J&A Dill Brussel Sprouts 12/16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Price/CS)Jake & Amos 445454 J&A Dill Brussel Sprouts 12/16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(Price/CS)Jake & Amos 445454 J&A Dill Brussel Sprouts 12/16oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyVinegaryTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


