Is Price Rite Blueberry Lowfat Yogurt, 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BLUEBERRY PUREE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check Price Rite Blueberry Lowfat Yogurt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price Rite Blueberry Lowfat Yogurt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


