Is Price Rite Ice Cream Cups, 12 Count. 12 3 Fl Oz Cups/36 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, WHEAT FLOUR
Check Price Rite Ice Cream Cups, 12 Count. 12 3 Fl Oz Cups/36 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price Rite Ice Cream Cups, 12 Count. 12 3 Fl Oz Cups/36 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


