Is Price Rite Lasagna No.125 Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID
Check Price Rite Lasagna No.125 Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price Rite Lasagna No.125 Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


