Is Price Rite Ultra Pasteurized Fat Free Half & Half Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM**, ARTIFICIAL COLOR*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, *NOT IN REGULAR HALF & HALF, **ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT

Check Price Rite Ultra Pasteurized Fat Free Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking