Is Price's Candles Sicilian Citrus Reed Diffuser Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethanol 80% vol.
Check Price's Candles Sicilian Citrus Reed Diffuser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Price's Candles Sicilian Citrus Reed Diffuser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Price's Candles Sicilian Citrus Reed Diffuser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


