Is Price's Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF NONFAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Price's Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking