Is Pricklee Cactus Water Strawberry Hibiscus Naturally Flavored Cactus Fruit Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, prickly pear puree, agave nectar, lemon juice, hibiscus, natural fruit flavor.

Check Pricklee Cactus Water Strawberry Hibiscus Naturally Flavored Cactus Fruit Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralTartSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go