Is Prickly Pear Cactus Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk), Soya Lecithin, Pure Vanilla And Natural Prickly Pear Flavoring.
Check Prickly Pear Cactus Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prickly Pear Cactus Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


