Is Prickly Pear Marmalade Cactus Candy Compant Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Prickly Pear Juice, Orange Peel, Pectin, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice, and Beta Carotene (color).
Check Prickly Pear Marmalade Cactus Candy Compant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prickly Pear Marmalade Cactus Candy Compant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prickly Pear Marmalade Cactus Candy Compant is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


