Is PRICKLY PEAR RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, PRICKLY PEAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (BREWED WITH PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC TEA, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR), PRICKLY PEAR PUREE, AND TEXAS LEMON JUICE*.
Check PRICKLY PEAR RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, PRICKLY PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRICKLY PEAR RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, PRICKLY PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


