Is Pride Enjoy Chocolate Chunkas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Vegan Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Gluten Free Flour Blend (Garfava, Oat, Potato Flour), Organic Cane Sugar, Safflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Molasses Powder (Refines Syrup, Cane Molasses), Sea Salt, Cream Of Tartar, Konjac Flour (Natural Soluble Plant Fiber), Pure Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Pride Enjoy Chocolate Chunkas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pride Enjoy Chocolate Chunkas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


