Is Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds 100% Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Organic Granulated White Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soybean.

Check Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds 100% Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep