Is Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds 100% Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Organic Granulated White Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soybean.

Check Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds 100% Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep