Is Pride Foods Rice N' Grinds Blueberry Muffin Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Granulated White Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Spirulina Extract (for color), Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Pride Foods Rice N' Grinds Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go