Is Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic Granulated White Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk Eggs. Fish, Shellfish Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, And Soybean.

Check Pride Foods Rice 'N Grinds Natural Hot Cereal Maple Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking