Is Pride of India Black Bean Salty Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps, Black Bean Salty Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLIT BLACK MATPE BEANS (URAD DAL), SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, ASAFOETIDA (HING)

Check Pride of India Black Bean Salty Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps, Black Bean Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Oat Free? Pride of India Black Bean Salty Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps, Black Bean Salty | Spoonful