Is Pride of India Chili Chickpea Handmade Lentil Crisps Spicy Papadum, Chili Chickpea, Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPLIT WHITE CHICKPEA (DESI CHANA), RED CHILLI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, ASAFOETIDA (HING)
Check Pride of India Chili Chickpea Handmade Lentil Crisps Spicy Papadum, Chili Chickpea, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pride of India Chili Chickpea Handmade Lentil Crisps Spicy Papadum, Chili Chickpea, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


