Is Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, VITAMIN A, CALCIUM, IRON, SPLIT MUNG BEANS (MUNG DAL),BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, ASAFOETIDA (HING), SALT.
Check Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


