Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, VITAMIN A, CALCIUM, IRON, SPLIT MUNG BEANS (MUNG DAL),BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, ASAFOETIDA (HING), SALT.

Check Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Pride of India Mug Bean Plain Papadum Handmade Lentil Crisps | Spoonful