Is PRIESTER'S PECANS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE COATED PECANS, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECANS, PEANUT OIL, QUICK SHINE, BUTTERMILK, SALT.
Check PRIESTER'S PECANS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE COATED PECANS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIESTER'S PECANS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE COATED PECANS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


