Is Prigat Grape Juice Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)(6%), FRUCTOSE, APPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) (4%), SUGAR, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Prigat Grape Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prigat Grape Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prigat Grape Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


