Is Prigat Lemon Mint Flavored Juice Blend Drink, Lemon; Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MIX OF FRUIT JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATES: (LEMON 7%, APPLE 1.4%, GRAPEFRUIT 1.3% AND ORANGE 0.7%), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, FLAVORINGS, TRI-POTASIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), CARTHAMUS EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, ACACIA GUM, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Prigat Lemon Mint Flavored Juice Blend Drink, Lemon; Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast