Is Prigat Mango Juice Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) (6%), MANDARIN JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) (4%), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, FLAVORINGS, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ACACIA GUM, GUAR GUM (NOT IN PASSOVER), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT, TRI POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT AND BETA-CAROTEN (FOR COLOR)

Check Prigat Mango Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking