Is Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Components, Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Gum Arabic, Food Color: Carotene & Vitamin C, Flavourings.
Check Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


