Is Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Components, Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Gum Arabic, Food Color: Carotene & Vitamin C, Flavourings.
Check Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Prigat Orange Juice Drink, 1.5 LT, is Refreshing with no Preservatives. For Passover & all year. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


