Is PRIMA Ancestral Protein Bar Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRIMA Protein Blend (Grass Fed Bovine Collagen Peptides,, Grass Fed Whey Protein Concentrate), Grass Fed Beef Tallow, Organic Coconut Nectar., Organic Raw Honev, Organic Agave Inulin (Prebiotic

Check PRIMA Ancestral Protein Bar Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go