Is Prima Apple Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted apple juice (20%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural flavours.
Check Prima Apple Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Apple Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Prima Apple Fruit Drink Poppers 200mL x 6 pack is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


