Is Prima Apple Raspberry Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE [APPLE (19%), RASPBERRY (1%)], SWEETENERS (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES"(STEVIA)), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLÄVOURS.
Check Prima Apple Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Apple Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


