Is Prima Della Cajun Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Spices, Citric Acid, Coated With: Salt, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spice Extractives, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Prima Della Cajun Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Cajun Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Where to buy
Prima Della Cajun Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


