Is Prima Della Colby Jack Cheese with Habanero Pepper Deli Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strong,,/p,,p,pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Habanero Peppers (Habanero Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate (Preservate), Sodium Bisulfite (To Preserve Color)), Salt, Annatto (Color), Enzymes,,/p

Check Prima Della Colby Jack Cheese with Habanero Pepper Deli Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Colby Jack Cheese with Habanero Pepper Deli Slices is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking