Is Prima Della Cubed Pepperoni Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Prima Della Cubed Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Cubed Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackSandwich Filling


