Is Prima Della Deli Fresh Pre Sliced Honey Turkey Breast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Prima Della Deli Fresh Pre Sliced Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Deli Fresh Pre Sliced Honey Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


