Is Prima Della Genoa Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Contains 2% or less of Dextrose, Flavoring, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures, Sodium Nitrite, Spice, Sugar, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid.
Check Prima Della Genoa Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Genoa Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
DryChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


