Is Prima Della Mozzarella Cheese, Deli Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Prima Della Mozzarella Cheese, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Mozzarella Cheese, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking